WHYTE'S ON-LINE SPRING ART SALE Monday 17 February

6 SPRING ONLINE ART AUCTION - 17 February 2020 1 Markey Robinson (1918-1999) FIGURE IN A LANDSCAPE gouache signed lower right 6 by 8.75in. (15.2 by 22.2cm) Provenance: de Veres, 15 June 2010, lot 102; Private collection €600-€800 (£510-£680 approx.) Click Here for Large Images & To Bid Lot 1